Skip to main content
Filter By

Your Basket

Your basket is empty. Continue shopping to add products to your basket.
Side Banner

Call Centre

Free delivery on all orders over £100
No credit card required
Additional products coming soon
J9151E

Aruba J9151E network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver
Aruba J9151E. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Width: 15 mm, Depth: 56 mm, Height: 13 mm

SpecificationViewHide

There are no documents available

Add-ons, Accessories & Upgrades

No related products

Recently Viewed

You May Be Interested In

Product Compare